Top Ten Worst Finale Movies
You love a movie but then all the sudden you get hyped up with a movie that is or probably the finale movie and when you watch it, you're disappointed.The Top Ten
1 Fred 3: Camp Fred
2 Son of the Mask
3 Scary Movie 5
4 Final Destination 5
5 Scream 4
6 Paranormal Activity 4
7 Austin Powers In Goldmember
8 Saw VII The Final Chapter
9 Ice Age: Continental Drift
Well get ready cause there will be a 5th movie
10 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
The Contenders
11 How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World
12 Ice Age: Collision Course
13 Ferngully 2: The Magical Rescue
14 Cars 3
15 Despicable Me 3
16 Futurama: Into the Wild Green Yonder
17 Codename: Kids Next Door: Operation Z.E.R.O.
18 My Little Pony: The Movie (2017)
19 Insidious: The Last Key
20 Shrek Forever After
This movie was rot. My amazing book that was made a movie, 'And Then There Were None' is far better.
21 The Matrix Revolutions
22 Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker
BAdd New Item